Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.tjhs1962.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Marcia Allen (Milligan)
Mary Archer (Enochs)
Walter Bailey
Roberta Baldwin (Bright)
George Bass
Frances Berry (Thurston)
Karen Bluhm
Patricia Brunner
Henrietta Cannon
Mary Cardosi
Joan Cawthon
Frank Cervarich
DeeDee Chandler (Gates)
Marie Clayborne
Frances Cole
Pamela Darden
Mary Deatherage
Ellen Dodson (Palumbo)
Elizabeth Drake (Chatlin)
Paul Dry
Patricia Eck
Jimmy Enochs
Chris Farley
Janet Fernandez
Hendree Fitzgerald (Mason)
Beverly Garrett
Lynne Garrison (Watson)
Barbara Gearles (Sanderson)
Everett Greenstreet
Cliff Gunst
Suzanne Hamaker
Mary Lou Hardy (Taylor)
Warren Harris
George Harrison
Skip Haseltine
George Hester
Ann Hill
Norman Hoke
Sandra Holder (Derby)
Herman Hollins
Frances Jones (Hall)
Jerry Kambourian
Joyce Kirby
Charles Kirk
Carole Knecht (Comer)
Stephen Koslow
Mary Anne Lawrence (Jeffries)
Hunter McAllister
Susan Miller
Linda Mitchell (Spiers)
Angelika Mueller-Krohne (Pontynen)
Warren Mumpower
Barbara Nenzel (O'Connor)
Luke Newcomb
Betty Norfleet (Sanders)
Jean Ann Oliver
John Overstreet
Maurice Owens
Charles Palmer
Richard Parrish
Betty Perkins (Thomas)
Fredrick Peters
Kitty Pierce
Ann Pugh (Hutchings)
Patricia Quinn (Kittrell)
Margaret Rachal (Mckee)
Barbara Rayfield (Ellington)
Marcia Rosen (Brumberg)
Carole Rosenzweig (Barnes)
Marcia Ross (Sokolow)
Stanley Rothenberg
Susan Scherer (Shipp)
Peter Smith
Thelma Steele (Saunders)
Virginia Studebaker (Rowlette)
Jane Sweetman
Robert Tomlinson
Judith Anne Walker
William Wallace
Brian Walsh
Frank Wayne
Aubrey Whitehead

Guest Members

James Acra (Jm '62)
Harper Alford (Jm '62)
Leroy Alford (Jm '62)
Robert Andrews (Jm '62)
James Appleby (Jm '62)
Linda Armentrout (Jm '62) (Markow)
Garland Asher (Jm '62)
Gary Asher (Jm '62)
Michael Bache (Jm '62)
William Baker (Jm '62)
William Barker (Gw '62)
John Basto (Jm '62)
Jane Bennett (Jm '62) (Davidson)
Boyd Beverage (Jm '62)
Lawrence Boyce (Gw '62)
Suzanne Briel (Jm '62) (Farrior)
GeeGee Camden (Jm '62) (Whitlock)
Dick Chance (Jm '62)
Ruth Clyborne (Jm '62) (Arvin)
Lynn Cooper (Jm '62) (Owens)
Marsha Costello (Jm '62)
Luke Coukos (Gw '62)
Diane Cox (Gw '62) (Basheer)
Gerry Edwards (Jm '62) (MacIver)
Linda Eggleston (Jm '62) (Hubard)
Charles Eubank (Jm '62)
Kathy Fife (Gw '62) (Romero)
Nancy Fitzpatrick (Jm '62)
Sandra Floyd (Montgomery Tj '60)
Dale Frankel (Moes)
Carmen Gaunt (Gw '62) (Bowen)
Sharon Gaunt (Gw '62)
Carol Gill (Jm '62) (Spangler)
Martha Glenn (Tj '63) (Glenn-Ryle)
Robert Gordon (Jm '62)
Joseph Gregory (Jm '62)
Betttie Groome (Jm '62) (Williams)
Walker Hatcher (Jm '62)
John Henley (Tj '64)
Carole Hoffler (Jm '62) (Ross)
Donna Houchins (Jm '62) (Stevens)
Thomas Huf (Jm '62)
Pendleton Jackson (Jm '62)
Warren Jones (Jm '62)
James Kambourian (Jm '62)
John Kehoe (Jm '62)
Andy Lefkowitz (Tj '67)
Sharlene' Lippy (Jm '62)
Harry Loving (Jm '62)
Charles MacFarlane (Gw '62)
Joan Marks (Df '62) (Novey)
Susan Marsh (Gw '62) (Coleman)
Susan Martin (Jm '62) (Kuhn)
Nancy McCutcheon (Gw '62) (Habernicht)
John McGinty (Tj '63)
Keith McMurdo (Jm '62)
Jackie Mills (Jm '62) (Creighton)
Mary Monaghan (Jm '62) (Amann)
Nancy Moorefield (Gw '62) (Headley)
Robert Mudd (Jm '62)
Mary Omohundro (Jm '62) (Shuman)
Walter Paxton (Gw '62)
Evan Peay (Jm '62)
Tina Pedersen (Gw '62) (Snellings)
Edgar Phillips (Jm '62)
Sharon Lee Phillips (Tj '64)
Joseph Priddy (Jm '62)
Mimi Proctor (Jm '62) (Garnes)
Elizabeth Puckett (Jm '62) (Madd)
Catherine Quirk (Jm '62) (Hitchcock)
Walter Rawls (Jm '62)
Lyda Sanders (Jm '62) (Angel)
Kenneth Scott (Jm '62)
Margaret Sheehan (Jm '62) (Arthur)
Sara Shelburne (Gw '62) (Lesur)
Carolyn Slagle (Gw '62) (Wood)
Elizabeth Spencer (Jm '62)
William Steinmetz (Jm '62)
Sara Stephens (Jm '62) (Thomas)
James Strong (Jm '62)
Louise Tabb (Whipple Tj '63)
William Talman (Jm '62)
Estelle Tankard
Beverly Tarbet (Jm '62) (Styll)
Sandra Townsend (Jm '62) (Tucker)
Roy Tyler (Jm '62)
Ann Waesche (Jm '62) (Caldwell)
Carolyn Williams (Gw '62) (Monroe)
Bill Womble (Gw '63)